Backhoe

Detailed description
Backhoe loader matched with TG1454 tractor


Parameters
TypeHW-03HW05HW06HW12
Power (hp)25-3040-5560-80120-140
Maximum Excavation Depth (mm)1850210026003000
Maximum Flat Bottom Excavation Depth (mm)1600200025002900
Maximum Excavation Height (mm)2500340035103900
Maximum Dumping Height (mm)1400176020002200
Ground Clearance (mm)280290290290
Maximum Excavation Radius (mm)2800336039304500
Dumping Distance (mm)1040118719452100
Bucket Capacity m30.030.0480.060.2
RemarksThe operating power source is optional from tractor hydraulic output or power output.
Hot Tags: backhoe, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, low price, best, products
Feedback